La Center School District
La Center
Last updated:
7/3/2024 7:46 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
January
2023
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Subscribe
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
1
Winter Break/No School - DO Closed 12/23, 26 and 1/2
10:00a
J Thomas/ES Gym 2
12:00p
J. Stevens/ES gym 1
1:00p
C. Rainey/ES Gym 2
3:00p
C. Mahoney/ES Gym 1
5:00p
H. Butterfield MS Girls BB Open Gym/MS Gym #1
6:00p
HS Softball Open Gym/HS Gym
6:00p
S.Stephens/ES Gym 1
2
Winter Break/No School - DO Closed 12/23, 26 and 1/2
6:00a
HS Football/Weight Room
6:45a
LDS Class/HS Classroom (Gozart 121)
9:00a
HS Girls Basketball Practice/HS Gym
2:45p
Baseball/HS Weight Room
3:00p
Wrestling Practice/ES Balcony
3:05p
MS SEAT Mtg./MS Classroom/D. McBride
3:30p
Football/HS Weight Room
4:00p
HS JV Basketball Practice HS Gym
5:30p
Youth Basketball Practice/ ES gyms 1 and 2 and MS Gym 1
6:00p
HS Boys V Basketball Practice/HS Gym
6:00p
Youth Wrestling Practice/ES Balcony
3
6:00a
HS Football/Weight Room
6:45a
LDS Class/HS Classroom (Gozart 121)
7:45a
PTO Birthday Books/Library Classroom # 203
2:45p
Football/HS Weight Room
3:00p
HS Girls Basketball Practice/HS Gym
3:00p
MS Math is Cool!/MS Classroom # 243, M. Volkman
3:00p
Wrestling Practice/ES Balcony
3:15p
ASK/Cafeteria
4:30p
HS Cheer Practice/HS Commons
5:30p
A. Maddock/MS Gym #2
5:30p
Youth Basketball/MS Gym #1
5:30p
Youth Basketball Practice/ ES gyms 1 and 2
6:00p
Youth Wrestling Practice/ES Balcony
7:00p
LCVBC/MS Gym #1
4
6:00a
C.Rainey/ES gym #2
6:00a
HS Football/Weight Room
8:00a
ES Staff Meeting/ES Library
2:45p
Baseball/HS Weight Room
2:50p
Knowledge Bowl Practice/K.Gozart's Classroom
3:00p
5th Grade Math is Cool!/Mr. Poppert's Classroom
3:00p
EAT/HS Classroom 118 and Hallway
3:00p
GSA Meeting/HS Classroom 117 Thayer
3:00p
Unified Basketball Practice/HS Gym
3:00p
Wrestling Practice/ES Balcony
3:15p
ASK/Cafeteria
3:30p
Football/HS Weight Room
4:30p
HS Boys V and JV Basketball Practice/HS Gym
5:30p
Youth Basketball Practice/ ES gyms 1 and 2 and MS Gym 1
6:00p
Boys Golf Awards/HS Commons
6:00p
Youth Wrestling Practice/ES Balcony
5
6:00a
HS Football/Weight Room
6:45a
LDS Class/HS Classroom (Gozart 121)
2:45p
Football/HS Weight Room
3:00p
4th Grade Math is Cool/Mr. Poppert's classroom
3:00p
HS Girls Basketball Practice/HS Gym
3:00p
Wrestling Practice/ES Balcony
3:15p
ASK/Cafeteria
3:15p
HS Boys JV Basketball Practice/ES Gym #1 and 2
3:15p
HS Boys V Basketball Practice/MS Gym
3:30p
PTO Meeting/ES Cafeteria
4:30p
HS Cheer Practice/HS Commons
4:30p
TK Prep Open House/ES Classroom #309
5:00p
HS Wrestling Match/HS Gym
5:30p
Youth Basketball/MS Gym #1
5:30p
Youth Basketball Practice/ ES gyms 1 and 2
6:00p
K.Mode 4-H Meeting/ HS Library
6:00p
Youth Wrestling Practice/ES Balcony
7:00p
LCVBC/MS Gym #1
7:00p
Lions Club Meeting/ES Cafeteria
6
6:00a
HS Football/Weight Room
6:45a
LDS Class/HS Classroom (Gozart 121)
2:45p
Baseball/HS Weight Room
2:50p
Knowledge Bowl Practice/K.Gozart's Classroom
3:15p
ASK/Cafeteria
3:30p
Football/HS Weight Room
5:30p
HS Girls Basketball Game/HS Gym, Commons
6:00p
J. Stevens/ES gym 1
6:00p
J Thomas/ES Gym 2
7
8:00a
Youth Basketball Games/ES Gyms 1 and 2
10:00a
MS Boys BB Open Gym/MS Gym #1
1:00p
Baseball/HS Gym
2:00p
C. Dimitriou/ES Gym #1
4:00p
S. Dexter Fitness Class/ES Cafeteria
8
10:00a
J Thomas/ES Gym 2
10:00a
Youth Basketball Open Gym ES gym 1
12:00p
J. Stevens/ES gym 1
1:00p
C. Rainey/ES Gym 2
3:00p
C. Mahoney/ES Gym 1
5:00p
H. Butterfield MS Girls BB Open Gym/MS Gym #1
6:00p
HS Softball Open Gym/HS Gym
6:00p
S.Stephens/ES Gym 1
9
6:00a
HS Football/Weight Room
6:45a
LDS Class/HS Classroom (Gozart 121)
2:45p
Baseball/HS Weight Room
2:45p
V.Luiz/HS Conf Rm
3:00p
M. O'Neil/ES Library & Library Classroom
3:00p
Wrestling Practice/ES Balcony
3:05p
MS SEAT Mtg/DJ's Classroom
3:15p
ASK/Cafeteria
3:15p
HS Girls Basketball Practice/ES gyms 1 and 2
3:15p
HS JV Basketball Practice HS Gym
3:30p
Football/HS Weight Room
5:00p
HS Boys V Basketball Practice/HS Gym
5:30p
Booster Club Meeting/HS Library
5:30p
Youth Basketball Practice/ ES gyms 1 and 2 and MS Gym 1
6:00p
S. Dexter Fitness Class/ES Cafeteria
6:00p
Youth Wrestling Practice/ES Balcony
10
6:00a
HS Football/Weight Room
6:45a
LDS Class/HS Classroom (Gozart 121)
2:45p
Football/HS Weight Room
3:00p
Gary McGarvie/HS Conf. Rm
3:00p
HS Girls Basketball Practice/HS Gym
3:00p
MS Math is Cool!/MS Classroom # 243, M. Volkman
3:00p
Wrestling Practice/ES Balcony
3:15p
ASK/Cafeteria
4:00p
Youth Wrestling Matches/ES Gym 1
4:30p
HS Cheer Practice/HS Commons
5:30p
A. Maddock/MS Gym #2
5:30p
S. Dexter Fitness Class/ES Cafeteria
5:30p
Youth Basketball/MS Gym #1
5:30p
Youth Basketball Practice/ ES gym 2
6:00p
Youth Wrestling Practice/ES Balcony
7:00p
Board Special Meeting/HS library
7:00p
LCVBC/MS Gym #1
11
6:00a
C.Rainey/ES gym #2
6:00a
HS Football/Weight Room
8:00a
FCA/K.Sullivan's Classroom
2:45p
Baseball/HS Weight Room
2:50p
Knowledge Bowl Practice/K.Gozart's Classroom
3:00p
5th Grade Math is Cool!/Mr. Poppert's Classroom
3:00p
EAT/HS Classroom 118 and Hallway
3:00p
GSA Meeting/HS Classroom 117 Thayer
3:00p
SEIU Negotiations/HS Conf. Rm/HS Science Classroom
3:00p
Wrestling Practice/ES Balcony
3:15p
ASK/Cafeteria
3:15p
HS Boys V Basketball Practice/HS Gym
3:15p
HS JV Basketball Practice ES Gym 1
3:30p
Football/HS Weight Room
5:30p
HS Girls Basketball Game/HS Gym, Commons
5:30p
Youth Basketball Practice/ ES gyms 1 and 2 and MS Gym 1
6:00p
Youth Wrestling Practice/ES Balcony
12
6:00a
HS Football/Weight Room
6:45a
LDS Class/HS Classroom (Gozart 121)
2:45p
Football/HS Weight Room
2:55p
HS SEAT Mtg/Glenz's Classroom
3:00p
4th Grade Math is Cool/Mr. Poppert's classroom
3:00p
Girls BB/Herm/ES Gyms 1 and 2
3:00p
SEIU Negotiations/HS Conf. Rm/HS Science Classroom
3:00p
Unified Basketball Practice/HS Gym
3:00p
Wrestling Practice/ES Balcony
3:15p
ASK/Cafeteria
4:30p
HS Cheer Practice/HS Commons
4:30p
HS Girls Basketball Practice/HS Gym
5:30p
Youth Basketball/MS Gym #1
5:30p
Youth Basketball Practice/ ES gyms 1 and 2
6:00p
K.Mode 4-H/ ES Playshed
6:00p
Sr. Parents 2023 Meeting/ES Library
6:00p
Youth Wrestling Practice/ES Balcony
7:00p
LCVBC/MS Gym #1
13
6:00a
HS Football/Weight Room
6:45a
LDS Class/HS Classroom (Gozart 121)
2:45p
Baseball/HS Weight Room
2:50p
Knowledge Bowl Practice/K.Gozart's Classroom
3:15p
ASK/Cafeteria
3:15p
HS Boys V Basketball Practice/HS Gym
3:15p
HS JV Basketball Practice ES Gym 1
3:30p
Football/HS Weight Room
4:00p
S. Dexter Fitness Class/ES Cafeteria
5:30p
HS Girls Basketball Game/HS Gym, Commons
6:00p
J. Stevens/ES gym 1
6:00p
J Thomas/ES Gym 2
14
8:00a
Youth Basketball Games/ES Gyms 1 and 2
10:00a
MS Boys BB Open GYm/MS Gym #1
1:00p
Baseball/HS Gym
2:00p
C. Dimitriou/ES Gym #1
3:00p
D. Sarkinen/MS GYM #1
5:30p
HS Boys V Basketball Practice/HS Gym
6:00p
A. Wise/ES Gym 2
15
10:00a
J.. Erickson/MS Gym #1
10:00a
J Thomas/ES Gym 2
10:00a
Youth Basketball Open Gym ES gym 1
12:00p
J. Stevens/ES gym 1
1:00p
C. Rainey/ES Gym 2
3:00p
C. Mahoney/ES Gym 1
5:00p
A. Hass/MS Gym #2
5:00p
H. Butterfield MS Girls BB Open Gym/MS Gym #1
6:00p
HS Softball Open Gym/HS Gym
6:00p
S.Stephens/ES Gym 1
16
Martin Luther King Day/ No School - DO Closed
6:00a
HS Football/Weight Room
6:45a
LDS Class/HS Classroom (Gozart 121)
9:00a
HS Girls Basketball Practice/HS Gym
2:45p
Baseball/HS Weight Room
3:00p
HS JV Basketball Practice HS Gym
3:00p
Wrestling Practice/ES Balcony
3:05p
MS SEAT Mtg./MS Classroom/D. McBride
3:30p
Football/HS Weight Room
5:00p
HS Boys V Basketball Practice/HS Gym
5:30p
Youth Basketball Practice/ ES gyms 1 and 2 and MS Gym 1
6:00p
S. Dexter Fitness Class/ES Cafeteria
6:00p
Youth Wrestling Practice/ES Balcony
17
6:00a
HS Football/Weight Room
6:45a
LDS Class/HS Classroom (Gozart 121)
2:45p
Football/HS Weight Room
3:00p
MS Math is Cool!/MS Classroom # 243, M. Volkman
3:00p
Wrestling Practice/ES Balcony
3:15p
ASK/Cafeteria
4:00p
HS Boys' Basketball Game/HS Gym, Commons
4:15p
Matt Cooke/HS Conf. Rm
4:30p
HS Cheer Practice/HS Student Lounge
5:30p
A. Maddock/MS Gym #2
5:30p
S. Dexter Fitness Class/ES Cafeteria
5:30p
Youth Basketball/MS Gym #1
5:30p
Youth Basketball Practice/ ES gyms 1 and 2
6:00p
HS Boys V Basketball Practice/HS Gym
6:00p
Youth Wrestling Practice/ES Balcony
7:00p
LCVBC/MS Gym #1
18
6:00a
C.Rainey/ES gym #2
6:00a
HS Football/Weight Room
8:00a
FCA/K.Sullivan's Classroom
2:45p
Baseball/HS Weight Room
2:50p
Knowledge Bowl Practice/K.Gozart's Classroom
3:00p
5th Grade Math is Cool!/Mr. Poppert's Classroom
3:00p
EAT/HS Classroom 118 and Hallway
3:00p
GSA Meeting/HS Classroom 117 Thayer
3:00p
Wrestling Practice/ES Balcony
3:15p
ASK/Cafeteria
3:15p
HS Girls Basketball Practice/ES gyms 1 and 2
3:30p
Football/HS Weight Room
4:00p
HS Boys' Basketball Game/HS Gym, Commons
5:30p
Youth Basketball Practice/ ES gyms 1 and 2 and MS Gym 1
6:00p
Youth Wrestling Practice/ES Balcony
19
6:00a
HS Football/Weight Room
6:45a
LDS Class/HS Classroom (Gozart 121)
2:45p
Football/HS Weight Room
3:00p
4th Grade Math is Cool/Mr. Poppert's classroom
3:00p
HS Boys V Basketball Practice/MS Gym#1
3:00p
Unified Basketball Practice/HS Gym #1
3:00p
Wrestling Practice/ES Balcony
3:15p
ASK/Cafeteria
3:15p
HS JV Basketball Practice ES Gym 1
4:30p
HS Cheer Practice/HS Student Lounge
5:30p
HS Girls Basketball Game/HS Gym, Commons
5:30p
Youth Basketball/MS Gym #1
5:30p
Youth Basketball Practice/ ES gyms 1 and 2
6:00p
K.Mode 4-H/ ES Playshed
6:00p
Youth Wrestling Practice/ES Balcony
7:00p
LCVBC/MS Gym #1
7:00p
Lions Club Meeting/ES Cafeteria
20
6:00a
HS Football/Weight Room
6:45a
LDS Class/HS Classroom (Gozart 121)
2:45p
Baseball/HS Weight Room
2:50p
Knowledge Bowl Practice/K.Gozart's Classroom
3:15p
ASK/Cafeteria
3:15p
HS Girls Basketball Practice/ES gyms 1 and 2
3:30p
Football/HS Weight Room
4:00p
HS Boys' Basketball Game/HS Gym, Commons
4:00p
S. Dexter Fitness Class/ES Cafeteria
6:00p
J. Stevens/ES gym 1
6:00p
J Thomas/ES Gym 2
21
7:30a
Unified Basketball/HS Gym, MS Gym #1 and Commons
2:00p
C. Dimitriou/ES Gym #1
22
10:00a
J.. Erickson/MS Gym #1
10:00a
J Thomas/ES Gym 2
10:00a
Youth Basketball Open Gym ES gym 1
12:00p
J. Stevens/ES gym 1
1:00p
C. Rainey/ES Gym 2
3:00p
C. Mahoney/ES Gym 1
5:00p
A. Hass/MS Gym #2
5:00p
H. Butterfield MS Girls BB Open Gym/MS Gym #1
6:00p
HS Softball Open Gym/HS Gym
6:00p
S.Stephens/ES Gym 1
23
6:00a
HS Football/Weight Room
6:45a
LDS Class/HS Classroom (Gozart 121)
2:45p
Baseball/HS Weight Room
3:00p
MS Boys Basketball Practice/ MS Gyms 1 and 2
3:00p
Wrestling Practice/ES Balcony
3:15p
ASK/Cafeteria
3:15p
HS Girls Basketball Practice/ES gyms 1 and 2
3:15p
HS JV Basketball Practice HS Gym
3:30p
Football/HS Weight Room
5:00p
HS Boys V Basketball Practice/HS Gym
5:30p
Youth Basketball Practice/ ES gyms 1 and 2 and MS Gym 1
6:00p
HS Volleyball Awards Banquet/HS Commons
6:00p
S. Dexter Fitness Class/ES Cafeteria
6:00p
Youth Wrestling Practice/ES Balcony
24
6:00a
HS Football/Weight Room
6:45a
LDS Class/HS Classroom (Gozart 121)
2:45p
Football/HS Weight Room
2:50p
HS Building Council/HS Conf. Rm.
3:00p
ES Building Council/ES Library
3:00p
MS Boys Basketball Practice/ MS Gyms 1 and 2
3:00p
MS Math is Cool!/MS Classroom # 243, M. Volkman
3:00p
Sped Ops Mtg/HS Library
3:00p
Wrestling Practice/ES Balcony
3:15p
ASK/Cafeteria
3:15p
HS Boys V Basketball Practice/HS Gym
3:15p
HS JV Basketball Practice ES Gym 1
4:00p
Principals/HS Conf. Rm.
4:30p
HS Cheer Practice/HS Commons
5:00p
MS Drama II performance/MS Commons/Stage
5:30p
A. Maddock/MS Gym #2
5:30p
S. Dexter Fitness Class/ES Cafeteria
5:30p
Youth Basketball/MS Gym #1
5:30p
Youth Basketball Practice/ ES gyms 1 and 2
6:00p
Youth Wrestling Practice/ES Balcony
7:00p
Board Meeting/HS Library
7:00p
LCVBC/MS Gym #1
25
6:00a
C.Rainey/ES gym #2
6:00a
HS Football/Weight Room
8:00a
FCA/K.Sullivan's Classroom
8:00a
K. Griffith/ES Library
2:45p
Baseball/HS Weight Room
2:50p
Knowledge Bowl Practice/K.Gozart's Classroom
3:00p
5th Grade Math is Cool!/Mr. Poppert's Classroom
3:00p
EAT/HS Classroom 118 and Hallway
3:00p
GSA Meeting/HS Classroom 117 Thayer
3:00p
MS Boys Basketball Practice/ MS Gyms 1 and 2
3:00p
Wrestling Practice/ES Balcony
3:15p
ASK/Cafeteria
3:15p
HS Girls Basketball Practice/ES gyms 1 and 2
3:30p
Football/HS Weight Room
4:00p
HS Boys' Basketball Game/HS Gym, Commons
5:30p
Youth Basketball Practice/ ES gyms 1 and 2 and MS Gym 1
6:00p
Youth Wrestling Practice/ES Balcony
26
6:00a
HS Football/Weight Room
6:45a
LDS Class/HS Classroom (Gozart 121)
12:00p
A. Allen/MS Gym #2
2:45p
Football/HS Weight Room
2:55p
HS SEAT Mtg/Glenz's Classroom
3:00p
4th Grade Math is Cool/Mr. Poppert's classroom
3:00p
MS Boys Basketball Practice/ MS Gyms 1 and 2
3:00p
Unified Basketball Practice/HS Gym
3:00p
Wrestling Practice/ES Balcony
3:15p
ASK/Cafeteria
3:15p
HS JV Basketball Practice ES Gym 1
4:30p
HS Boys V Basketball Practice/HS Gym
4:30p
HS Cheer Practice/HS Commons
4:30p
S. Prasad Coaches Meeting/HS Library
5:30p
Youth Basketball/MS Gym #1
5:30p
Youth Basketball Practice/ ES gyms 1 and 2
6:00p
Boys' Soccer Meeting/HS Library
6:00p
K.Mode 4-H/ ES Playshed
6:00p
Youth Wrestling Practice/ES Balcony
7:00p
LCVBC/MS Gym #1
27
Teacher Workday/No School
6:00a
HS Football/Weight Room
6:45a
LDS Class/HS Classroom (Gozart 121)
8:30a
M. O'Neil Para Training/ES Library Classroom
9:00a
HS Girls Basketball Practice/HS Gym
12:00p
HS Boys Basketball (V) Practice/ HS Gym
2:45p
Baseball/HS Weight Room
2:50p
Knowledge Bowl Practice/K.Gozart's Classroom
3:00p
MS Boys Basketball Practice/ MS Gyms 1 and 2
3:15p
MS Boys Basketball(Hall) ES Gym 1
3:15p
MS Boys Basketball(Jones) ES Gym 2
3:30p
Football/HS Weight Room
4:00p
HS Boys' Basketball Game/HS Gym, Commons
4:00p
S. Dexter Fitness Class/ES Cafeteria
6:00p
J. Stevens/ES gym 1
6:00p
J Thomas/ES Gym 2
28
8:00a
Youth Basketball Games/ES Gyms 1 and 2
8:30a
Sheltered Instruction Training/ES Library Classroom
9:00a
CPR Class/MS Commons
10:00a
T. Rice MS Boys BB Open Gym/MS Gym #1
1:00p
Baseball/HS Gym
2:00p
C. Dimitriou/ES Gym #1
7:00p
Tolo/HS Commons
29
10:00a
J.. Erickson/MS Gym #1
10:00a
J Thomas/ES Gym 2
10:00a
Youth Basketball Open Gym ES gym 1
12:00p
A. Allen/HS Gym
12:00p
J. Stevens/ES gym 1
1:00p
C. Rainey/ES Gym 2
3:00p
C. Mahoney/ES Gym 1
5:00p
A. Hass/MS Gym #2
5:00p
H. Butterfield MS Girls BB Open Gym/MS Gym #1
6:00p
HS Softball Open Gym/HS Gym
6:00p
S.Stephens/ES Gym 1
30
6:00a
HS Football/Weight Room
6:45a
LDS Class/HS Classroom (Gozart 121)
2:45p
Baseball/HS Weight Room
3:00p
HS Girls Basketball Practice/HS Gym
3:00p
M. O'Neil/MS Commons
3:00p
MS Boys Basketball Practice/ MS Gyms 1 and 2
3:00p
Wrestling Practice/ES Balcony
3:05p
MS SEAT Mtg./MS Classroom/D. McBride
3:15p
ASK/Cafeteria
3:15p
HS Boys V and JV Basketball Practice/ ES Gyms 1 and 2
3:30p
Football/HS Weight Room
4:45p
Soccer-Prasad HS Practice field/Track
5:30p
Youth Basketball Practice/ ES gyms 1 and 2 and MS Gym 1
6:00p
S. Dexter Fitness Class/ES Cafeteria
6:00p
Youth Wrestling Practice/ES Balcony
31
6:00a
HS Football/Weight Room
6:45a
LDS Class/HS Classroom (Gozart 121)
2:45p
Football/HS Weight Room
3:00p
M. O'Neil/HS Library
3:00p
MS Boys Basketball Practice/ MS Gyms 1 and 2
3:00p
MS Math is Cool!/MS Classroom # 243, M. Volkman
3:00p
Unified Basketball Practice/HS Gym
3:00p
Wrestling Practice/ES Balcony
3:15p
ASK/Cafeteria
3:15p
HS JV Basketball Practice ES Gym 1
3:30p
SEIU/LCSD Mtg./HS Conf. Rm
4:30p
HS Boys V Basketball Practice/HS Gym
4:30p
HS Cheer Practice/HS Commons
5:30p
A. Maddock/MS Gym #2
5:30p
S. Dexter Fitness Class/ES Cafeteria
5:30p
Youth Basketball/MS Gym #1
5:30p
Youth Basketball Practice/ ES gyms 1 and 2
6:00p
Youth Wrestling Practice/ES Balcony
7:00p
LCVBC/MS Gym #1
1
6:00a
C.Rainey/ES gym #2
6:00a
HS Football/Weight Room
8:00a
ES Staff Meeting/ES Library
8:00a
FCA/K.Sullivan's Classroom
2:45p
Baseball/HS Weight Room
2:50p
Knowledge Bowl Practice/K.Gozart's Classroom
3:00p
5th Grade Math is Cool!/Mr. Poppert's Classroom
3:00p
EAT/HS Classroom 118 and Hallway
3:00p
GSA Meeting/HS Classroom 117 Thayer
3:00p
MS Boys Basketball Practice/ MS Gyms 1 and 2
3:00p
Wrestling Practice/ES Balcony
3:15p
ASK/Cafeteria
3:15p
HS Girls Basketball Practice/ES gyms 1 and 2
3:30p
Football/HS Weight Room
4:00p
HS Boys' Basketball Game/HS Gym, Commons
4:45p
Soccer-Prasad HS Practice field/Track
5:30p
Soccer/Prasad/HS Weight Room
5:30p
Youth Basketball Practice/ ES gyms 1 and 2 and MS Gym 1
5:30p
Youth Wrestling Banquet/MS Commons
2
6:00a
HS Football/Weight Room
6:45a
LDS Class/HS Classroom (Gozart 121)
2:45p
Football/HS Weight Room
3:00p
4th Grade Math is Cool/Mr. Poppert's classroom
3:00p
MS Boys Basketball Practice/ MS Gyms 1 and 2
3:00p
PTO Meeting/ES Cafeteria
3:00p
Wrestling Practice/ES Balcony
3:15p
ASK/Cafeteria
3:15p
HS Boys V Basketball Practice/HS Gym
3:15p
HS JV Basketball Practice ES Gym 1
4:30p
HS Cheer Practice/HS Student Lounge
5:30p
HS Girls Basketball Game/HS Gym, Commons
5:30p
Youth Basketball/MS Gym #1
5:30p
Youth Basketball Practice/ ES gyms 1 and 2
6:00p
A. Allen/MS Gym #2
6:00p
K.Mode 4-H Meeting/ HS Library
7:00p
LCVBC/MS Gym #1
7:00p
Lions Club Meeting/ES Cafeteria
3
6:00a
HS Football/Weight Room
6:45a
LDS Class/HS Classroom (Gozart 121)
2:45p
Baseball/HS Weight Room
2:50p
Knowledge Bowl Practice/K.Gozart's Classroom
3:00p
HS Girls Basketball Practice/HS Gym
3:00p
MS Boys Basketball Practice 8th/ MS Gyms 1 and 2
3:15p
ASK/Cafeteria
3:15p
MS Boys 7th BB (Jones)/ES Gym 1
3:15p
MS Boys Basketball(Hall) ES Gym 2
3:30p
Football/HS Weight Room
4:00p
S. Dexter Fitness Class/ES Cafeteria
5:30p
S Boyle/MS Gym #2
6:00p
J. Stevens/ES gym 1
6:00p
J Thomas/ES Gym 2
4
8:00a
Youth Basketball Games/ES Gyms 1 and 2
10:00a
MS Boys Basketball Practice(optional)/ MS gym #1
1:00p
Baseball/HS Gym
2:00p
C. Dimitriou/ES Gym #1
4:00p
S. Dexter Fitness Class/ES Cafeteria
4:30p
HS Girls' Soccer Open Gym/ES Gym 1