La Center School District
La Center
Last updated:
6/14/2024 9:04 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
May
2024
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
1 of 17
Subscribe
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Wed 1
7:30 am
ES Staff Meeting/ES Library
ES Library
Staff
8:35 am
MS Staff PD/MS Library
MS Library
Staff
9:00 am
FCA/HS Rm 119 Sullivan
HS Classroom
Students
2:30 pm
ASK/ ES gym #2
ES Gym #2 (small gym)
ASK Kids
3:00 pm
HS Baseball/ HS Baseball Field
HS Baseball Field
HS Boys Baseball JV
HS Boys Baseball V
3:15 pm
HS Athletics/ ES Gym 1
ES Gym #1 (Large Gym)
Athletics
3:15 pm
HS Baseball/Softball /HS Gym
HS Gym
HS Boys Baseball JV
HS Boys Baseball V
HS Girls Softball JV
HS Girls Softball V
3:15 pm
HS Drama Spring Play Rehearsals/HS Stage/Commons
HS Commons
HS Stage
HS Drama
3:15 pm
HS General Student Body/ HS Weight Room
HS Weight Room
HS Students
3:15 pm
HS Softball / HS Softball Field
HS Softball Field
HS Girls Softball JV
HS Girls Softball V
3:15 pm
Julia Bronson/HS Conf. Rm
HS Conference Room
Staff
3:20 pm
MS Study Hall/MS Rm 228
MS Classroom
MS Students
3:25 pm
MS Strategic Game Club/Todd Brother's Classroom
MS Classroom
MS Students
3:30 pm
HS JV Baseball Game/ HS Baseball Field
HS Baseball Field
HS Boys Baseball JV
3:30 pm
HS Track & Field/ HS Stadium Track and Infield
HS Athletic Field and Stadium
HS track
HS Track
3:30 pm
HS Varsity Softball Game/ HS Softball Field
HS Softball Field
HS Girls Softball V
4:30 pm
HS Boys Soccer/ ES Main Athletic Field
ES Main Athletic Field
HS Boys Soccer JV
HS Boys Soccer V
4:30 pm
HS Boys Soccer/ ES Softball Field
ES Softball Field
HS Boys Soccer V
HS Boys Soccer JV
5:00 pm
C. DePorto Softball Practice/ES Track/Field
ES Track & Field
Little League
5:00 pm
La Center Youth Football/HS Practice Field
HS Practice Field
LCYF
6:00 pm
C.Obot Youth Basketball Open Gym/ES Gym 2
ES Gym #2 (small gym)
Youth Basketball
6:00 pm
Jololo Hoops Basketball/MS Gym 2
MS Gym #2 (Small gym)
Private Group
6:00 pm
S. Eiesland LCLL/ ES Play Shed
ES Play Shed
Private Group
6:00 pm
S Stephens/ MS Gym 1
MS Gym #1 (Large gym)
Private Group
6:30 pm
C.DePorto/ES Softball Field
ES Softball Field
Little League
6:30 pm
J. Erickson/ES Gym #1
ES Gym #1 (Large Gym)
Volleyball Club
Thu 2
7:45 am
LDS Sem Class/K. Gozart's Classroom
HS Classroom
Private Group
12:00 pm
MS GSA/ MS Rm 246
MS Classroom
MS Students
2:20 pm
T. Halstead GNC/ES Library Classroom
ES Library Classroom
Private Group
2:30 pm
ASK/ ES gym #2
ES Gym #2 (small gym)
ASK Kids
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Next